Elenco Iscritti

Consulta l'elenco iscritti

Pettorale
154
Iscrizione confermata
Pedroni Cecilia - Lucini Matteo
Pettorale
153
Iscrizione confermata
MARGARINI DANIELA - Schiavini Federica
Pettorale
152
Iscrizione confermata
PRECUZZI GIORGIO - LUPRANO DIEGO
Pettorale
151
Iscrizione confermata
Cappozzo Gianfranco - Lotto Stefano
Pettorale
150
Iscrizione confermata
Mazzocchi Paolo - Cattaneo Luca
Pettorale
149
Iscrizione confermata
Ruga Riva Carlo - Colombo Alessandro
Pettorale
148
Iscrizione confermata
Mastrodicasa Ebrisa - Zanini Fausto
Pettorale
147
Iscrizione confermata
Notaris Andrea - Fasana Roberto
Pettorale
146
Iscrizione confermata
Scanziani Sofia - Scholz Claudia
Pettorale
145
Iscrizione confermata
Corradini Morgan - Scribante Massimiliano
Pettorale
144
Iscrizione confermata
Tabarini Andrea - Magnoni Fabio
Pettorale
143
Iscrizione confermata
Realini Maurizio - Francioli Anna
Pettorale
142
Iscrizione confermata
Tabacchi Aberto - Bruno Manuela
Pettorale
141
Iscrizione confermata
Colla Thomas - Pellizzer Massimo
Pettorale
140
Iscrizione confermata
Moresco Ottavio - Orrico Francesco
Pettorale
139
Iscrizione confermata
CERLINI ROSA - DELLAVEDOVA MARTA
Pettorale
138
Iscrizione confermata
zanetta carlo - Raschi Lorenzo
Pettorale
137
Iscrizione confermata
Ronchi Luca - Giacomotti Roberto
Pettorale
136
Iscrizione confermata
Quercioli Gabriele - Tinelli Mauro
Pettorale
135
Iscrizione confermata
Dellavesa Paolo - Buzio Luca
Pettorale
134
Iscrizione confermata
Baccan Gabriela - Mazzolini Monica
Pettorale
133
Iscrizione confermata
moia massimiliano - LAURA BECCARIA LAURA
Pettorale
132
Iscrizione confermata
Morganti Paolo - Fumagalli Marco
Pettorale
131
Iscrizione confermata
FALL MARILENA - MONTANARI FABIO
Pettorale
130
Iscrizione confermata
TOMASETTI IVANO - PE GRAZIANA
Pettorale
129
Iscrizione confermata
FERRARINI SILVANO - MOLINARO DANIEL
Pettorale
128
Iscrizione confermata
guenzani Silvia - Mereu Diego
Pettorale
127
Iscrizione confermata
Martinella Andrea - Falotico Vincenzo
Pettorale
126
Iscrizione confermata
RENATO MASSIMO - CALDERONI MATTEO
Pettorale
125
Iscrizione confermata
Tassini Mattia - Piscia Alessandra
Pettorale
124
Iscrizione confermata
Borzumati Maurizio - Marchionini Silvia
Pettorale
123
Iscrizione confermata
Fantoli Michele - Toniolo Mauro
Pettorale
122
Iscrizione confermata
Tedesco Francesco - De Lucia Fabio
Pettorale
121
Iscrizione confermata
Costanzo Davide - Molini Michele
Pettorale
120
Iscrizione confermata
Gallerini Mauro - Bonetti Antonio
Pettorale
119
Iscrizione confermata
Rossetti Nicoletta - Pizzi Fabio
Pettorale
118
Iscrizione confermata
Zaniboni Dario - Piffero Andrea
Pettorale
117
Iscrizione confermata
BROCCA CARLO - OLIVA MATTEO
Pettorale
116
Iscrizione confermata
Di Giovanni Maverick - Musetti Camilla
Pettorale
115
Iscrizione confermata
CURIONI FRANCESCA - FIORAMONTI MICHELE
Pettorale
114
Iscrizione confermata
GURIAN LORENZO - NICETTO MATTEO
Pettorale
113
Iscrizione confermata
Peroni Massimo - Vergani Marco
Pettorale
112
Iscrizione confermata
Comazzi Alberto - Frassetti Ennio
Pettorale
111
Iscrizione confermata
BERTARELLI MICHELE - ZUCCHI LUCA
Pettorale
110
Iscrizione confermata
Giacobini Beatrice - Montani Francesca
Pettorale
109
Iscrizione confermata
Perazzi Riccardo - Dipietromaria Andrea
Pettorale
108
Iscrizione confermata
Rolandi Ivano - Ruga Sergio Primo
Pettorale
107
Iscrizione confermata
Tinelli Cristian - Massera Michael
Pettorale
106
Iscrizione confermata
Minotti Cornelio - Martoccia Luca
Pettorale
105
Iscrizione confermata
Ruffato Laura - Caravaggi Tiziano
Pettorale
104
Iscrizione confermata
Marongiu Giovanni Maria - Viggiano Vincenzo
Pettorale
103
Iscrizione confermata
Martinoli Mauro - Lombardi Michele
Pettorale
102
Iscrizione confermata
Aristarco Vittorio - Carro Monica
Pettorale
101
Iscrizione confermata
Caserio Marco - Martinoli Giovanni
Pettorale
100
Iscrizione confermata
Buratti Donatella - Arami Antonella
Pettorale
99
Iscrizione confermata
SANDRONI CRISTIANO - POSSI GRAZIANO
Pettorale
98
Iscrizione confermata
Rosselli Eleonora - Cannistraro Bruno
Pettorale
97
Iscrizione confermata
Sala Eleonora - Redaelli Fabio Eugenio
Pettorale
96
Iscrizione confermata
Primatesta Guido - Viggiani Nazario
Pettorale
95
Iscrizione confermata
CAPRINI Joris - VESCOVI Cristiano
Pettorale
94
Iscrizione confermata
GALLI CHIARA - BETTAZZOLI MICHEL
Pettorale
93
Iscrizione confermata
FERRI ANTONIO - PIANA Michela
Pettorale
92
Iscrizione confermata
Zanchi Cristiano - Dima Mariana
Pettorale
91
Iscrizione confermata
Nicolini Davide - Hanheide Philipp
Pettorale
90
Iscrizione confermata
Balzarro Luca - Freguglia Albert
Pettorale
89
Iscrizione confermata
Clemente Gabriele - Lombardi Andrea
Pettorale
88
Iscrizione confermata
Pilotto Andrea - Paris Federico
Pettorale
87
Iscrizione confermata
Gerosa Luigi - Goergen Peter
Pettorale
86
Iscrizione confermata
Marzuolo Ennio - Caridi Luca
Pettorale
85
Iscrizione confermata
Cambiaggio Martina - Cambiaggio Filippo
Pettorale
84
Iscrizione confermata
Zani Oscar - Colosio Daniele
Pettorale
83
Iscrizione confermata
Bottegal Raffaele - Iob Andrea
Pettorale
82
Iscrizione confermata
Bacchetta Luigi - Bonolis Eugenio
Pettorale
81
Iscrizione confermata
BARBOTTI ALBERTO - COLOMBO LUCA
Pettorale
80
Iscrizione confermata
Mottarella Monica - De Giuli Michela
Pettorale
79
Iscrizione confermata
Cambiaggio Paolo - Sonzogni Giancesare
Pettorale
78
Iscrizione confermata
Fresta Roberto - Ghisletta Gustavo
Pettorale
77
Iscrizione confermata
Fumagalli Andrea - Belleri Serena
Pettorale
76
Iscrizione confermata
corti carla - moraschi andrea
Pettorale
75
Iscrizione confermata
Benaglia Giacomo - Cannistraro Massimiliano
Pettorale
74
Iscrizione confermata
Capozzoli Raffaele - Talamona Angelo
Pettorale
73
Iscrizione confermata
Lomazzi Matteo - Baldo Lorenzo
Pettorale
72
Iscrizione confermata
chelazzi paolo - gianantonio giorgio
Pettorale
71
Iscrizione confermata
Sibona Guendalina - Dalmasso Luca
Pettorale
70
Iscrizione confermata
Invernizzi Patrizia - Guarducci Manuela
Pettorale
69
Iscrizione confermata
CONTOZ IGOR - PONT MARCELLA
Pettorale
68
Iscrizione confermata
De Marco Claudio - Carusi Fabio
Pettorale
67
Iscrizione confermata
Carta Filippo - Castagno Massimo
Pettorale
66
Iscrizione confermata
Uccelli Riccardo - Antiglio Andrea
Pettorale
65
Iscrizione confermata
Bellantoni Alessio - Gino Giulia
Pettorale
64
Iscrizione confermata
Luglio Fabrizio - Zappia Cecilia
Pettorale
63
Iscrizione confermata
Ancelsti Marino - Bordanzi Stafano
Pettorale
62
Iscrizione confermata
Puricelli Luca - Moroso Matteo
Pettorale
61
Iscrizione confermata
Cerlini Chiara - Riccio Veronica
Pettorale
60
Iscrizione confermata
FRANCISCO LUCA - MAURONE MASSIMO
Pettorale
59
Iscrizione confermata
Barboglio Sara - Cartini Claudia
Pettorale
58
Iscrizione confermata
Persampieri Simone - Minetti Maurizio
Pettorale
57
Iscrizione confermata
GASPAROTTI ANDREA - GASPAROTTI MAURO
Pettorale
56
Iscrizione confermata
Madarena Ettore - Gioria Antonella
Pettorale
55
Iscrizione confermata
Consonni Ferdinando - Rossi Giovanni
Pettorale
54
Iscrizione confermata
RUGGERI FABRIZIO - PIOLINI FABRIZIO
Pettorale
53
Iscrizione confermata
ANTONIAZZA DARIO - CIRIELLO MARCO
Pettorale
52
Iscrizione confermata
BOSCARINO GIROLAMO - BRIVIO ALESSANDRO
Pettorale
51
Iscrizione confermata
REGA VIRGILIO - FLAUTO ANTONELLA
Pettorale
50
Iscrizione confermata
Marchini Luca - Colombo Walter
Pettorale
49
Iscrizione confermata
DOKAJ RITA - DE ZUANNI ROBERTO
Pettorale
48
Iscrizione confermata
MARIANI ALBERTO - COMINOLI ELENA
Pettorale
47
Iscrizione confermata
ROGORA MICHELA - ALMASIO MICHELA
Pettorale
46
Iscrizione confermata
CRESPI DANIELE - GHIRARDELLI JACOPO
Pettorale
45
Iscrizione confermata
CALDI MATTEO - MONTI FILIPPO
Pettorale
44
Iscrizione confermata
SCIANNIMANICO FABRIZIO - BORGHI DAVIDE
Pettorale
43
Iscrizione confermata
FONTANETO DIEGO - MARCHETTO ALDO
Pettorale
42
Iscrizione confermata
Tedesco Marcello - Dellarole Andrea
Pettorale
41
Iscrizione confermata
GHIRINGHELLI PAOLA - BATTILANA DEBORA
Pettorale
40
Iscrizione confermata
GROSSI OMAR - GUGLIELMI MARIANO
Pettorale
39
Iscrizione confermata
Calzavara Ilaria - Rossi Stefania
Pettorale
38
Iscrizione confermata
Martinetti Diego - Pavesi Davide
Pettorale
37
Iscrizione confermata
Cogo Andrea - grimbuhler gabriel
Pettorale
36
Iscrizione confermata
Sauda Alice - Rolla Alice
Pettorale
35
Iscrizione confermata
Sloan Alex - Köninger Julia
Pettorale
34
Iscrizione confermata
Iemma Cristian - De Martiis Luigi
Pettorale
33
Iscrizione confermata
FRANZINI ALBERTO - MANFRONI CRISTIAN
Pettorale
32
Iscrizione confermata
RONCHI MARCO - CATTANEO MARCO
Pettorale
31
Iscrizione confermata
GIAMMARIA ENRICO - GOBAT MATTEO
Pettorale
30
Iscrizione confermata
Dambrosio Mario - Minelli Gloria
Pettorale
29
Iscrizione confermata
Mauri Massimiliano - Zappa Tiziano
Pettorale
28
Iscrizione confermata
Julita Gianluca - Landini Marta
Pettorale
27
Iscrizione confermata
Guidetti Maurizio - Stasia Manuel
Pettorale
26
Iscrizione confermata
Volonte' Rosa - Marchand Jean Louis Octave
Pettorale
25
Iscrizione confermata
traglio pietro - Mazza luca
Pettorale
24
Iscrizione confermata
Santamaria Lorenzo - Ferrari Marta
Pettorale
23
Iscrizione confermata
Venieri Davide - Crivelli Lara
Pettorale
22
Iscrizione confermata
Piazza Matteo - Marcone Marco
Pettorale
21
Iscrizione confermata
Guglielmetti Francesco - Rigoli Martina
Pettorale
20
Iscrizione confermata
DINETTI ERICA - FAVARETTO LUCA
Pettorale
19
Iscrizione confermata
FRANGI BARBARA - AIMETTI GIULIANA
Pettorale
18
Iscrizione confermata
Moranzoni Federico - Dalla Costa Silvia
Pettorale
17
Iscrizione confermata
Capecci Andrea - Petoletti Andrea
Pettorale
16
Iscrizione confermata
garbagni matteo - Rolando Fabio
Pettorale
15
Iscrizione confermata
Zilli Marco Zilli - Adale Matteo
Pettorale
14
Iscrizione confermata
Ubezio Marco - Amato Dante
Pettorale
13
Iscrizione confermata
Scavini Raffaello - Walter Tempesti
Pettorale
12
Iscrizione confermata
Bernasconi Emanuele - Donativo Diego
Pettorale
11
Iscrizione confermata
Lanza Valentino - Ferri Tiziano
Pettorale
10
Iscrizione confermata
STROLA STEFANO - COMINA ALESSANDRO
Pettorale
9
Iscrizione confermata
Mazzola Stefano - Mutazzi Gabriele
Pettorale
8
Iscrizione confermata
Borella Luca - Aricó Nicola
Pettorale
7
Iscrizione confermata
Bonetta Stefano - Tartaglione Luca
Pettorale
6
Iscrizione confermata
GIUSTO GIUSEPPE - FIUNGO STEFANO
Pettorale
5
Iscrizione confermata
Vecchio Giovanni Attilio - De marco Maurizio
Pettorale
4
Iscrizione confermata
Clementini Serena - Jessica Cheri
Pettorale
3
Iscrizione confermata
maulini matteo - passera davide
Pettorale
2
Iscrizione confermata
Valz Gen Agnese - Ostano Susan
Pettorale
1
Iscrizione confermata
Fusaro Tommaso - Viganó Simone
Pettorale Atleta 1 Atleta 2 Conferma iscrizione
154 Pedroni Cecilia Lucini Matteo
153 MARGARINI DANIELA Schiavini Federica
152 PRECUZZI GIORGIO LUPRANO DIEGO
151 Cappozzo Gianfranco Lotto Stefano
150 Mazzocchi Paolo Cattaneo Luca
149 Ruga Riva Carlo Colombo Alessandro
148 Mastrodicasa Ebrisa Zanini Fausto
147 Notaris Andrea Fasana Roberto
146 Scanziani Sofia Scholz Claudia
145 Corradini Morgan Scribante Massimiliano
144 Tabarini Andrea Magnoni Fabio
143 Realini Maurizio Francioli Anna
142 Tabacchi Aberto Bruno Manuela
141 Colla Thomas Pellizzer Massimo
140 Moresco Ottavio Orrico Francesco
139 CERLINI ROSA DELLAVEDOVA MARTA
138 zanetta carlo Raschi Lorenzo
137 Ronchi Luca Giacomotti Roberto
136 Quercioli Gabriele Tinelli Mauro
135 Dellavesa Paolo Buzio Luca
134 Baccan Gabriela Mazzolini Monica
133 moia massimiliano LAURA BECCARIA LAURA
132 Morganti Paolo Fumagalli Marco
131 FALL MARILENA MONTANARI FABIO
130 TOMASETTI IVANO PE GRAZIANA
129 FERRARINI SILVANO MOLINARO DANIEL
128 guenzani Silvia Mereu Diego
127 Martinella Andrea Falotico Vincenzo
126 RENATO MASSIMO CALDERONI MATTEO
125 Tassini Mattia Piscia Alessandra
124 Borzumati Maurizio Marchionini Silvia
123 Fantoli Michele Toniolo Mauro
122 Tedesco Francesco De Lucia Fabio
121 Costanzo Davide Molini Michele
120 Gallerini Mauro Bonetti Antonio
119 Rossetti Nicoletta Pizzi Fabio
118 Zaniboni Dario Piffero Andrea
117 BROCCA CARLO OLIVA MATTEO
116 Di Giovanni Maverick Musetti Camilla
115 CURIONI FRANCESCA FIORAMONTI MICHELE
114 GURIAN LORENZO NICETTO MATTEO
113 Peroni Massimo Vergani Marco
112 Comazzi Alberto Frassetti Ennio
111 BERTARELLI MICHELE ZUCCHI LUCA
110 Giacobini Beatrice Montani Francesca
109 Perazzi Riccardo Dipietromaria Andrea
108 Rolandi Ivano Ruga Sergio Primo
107 Tinelli Cristian Massera Michael
106 Minotti Cornelio Martoccia Luca
105 Ruffato Laura Caravaggi Tiziano
104 Marongiu Giovanni Maria Viggiano Vincenzo
103 Martinoli Mauro Lombardi Michele
102 Aristarco Vittorio Carro Monica
101 Caserio Marco Martinoli Giovanni
100 Buratti Donatella Arami Antonella
99 SANDRONI CRISTIANO POSSI GRAZIANO
98 Rosselli Eleonora Cannistraro Bruno
97 Sala Eleonora Redaelli Fabio Eugenio
96 Primatesta Guido Viggiani Nazario
95 CAPRINI Joris VESCOVI Cristiano
94 GALLI CHIARA BETTAZZOLI MICHEL
93 FERRI ANTONIO PIANA Michela
92 Zanchi Cristiano Dima Mariana
91 Nicolini Davide Hanheide Philipp
90 Balzarro Luca Freguglia Albert
89 Clemente Gabriele Lombardi Andrea
88 Pilotto Andrea Paris Federico
87 Gerosa Luigi Goergen Peter
86 Marzuolo Ennio Caridi Luca
85 Cambiaggio Martina Cambiaggio Filippo
84 Zani Oscar Colosio Daniele
83 Bottegal Raffaele Iob Andrea
82 Bacchetta Luigi Bonolis Eugenio
81 BARBOTTI ALBERTO COLOMBO LUCA
80 Mottarella Monica De Giuli Michela
79 Cambiaggio Paolo Sonzogni Giancesare
78 Fresta Roberto Ghisletta Gustavo
77 Fumagalli Andrea Belleri Serena
76 corti carla moraschi andrea
75 Benaglia Giacomo Cannistraro Massimiliano
74 Capozzoli Raffaele Talamona Angelo
73 Lomazzi Matteo Baldo Lorenzo
72 chelazzi paolo gianantonio giorgio
71 Sibona Guendalina Dalmasso Luca
70 Invernizzi Patrizia Guarducci Manuela
69 CONTOZ IGOR PONT MARCELLA
68 De Marco Claudio Carusi Fabio
67 Carta Filippo Castagno Massimo
66 Uccelli Riccardo Antiglio Andrea
65 Bellantoni Alessio Gino Giulia
64 Luglio Fabrizio Zappia Cecilia
63 Ancelsti Marino Bordanzi Stafano
62 Puricelli Luca Moroso Matteo
61 Cerlini Chiara Riccio Veronica
60 FRANCISCO LUCA MAURONE MASSIMO
59 Barboglio Sara Cartini Claudia
58 Persampieri Simone Minetti Maurizio
57 GASPAROTTI ANDREA GASPAROTTI MAURO
56 Madarena Ettore Gioria Antonella
55 Consonni Ferdinando Rossi Giovanni
54 RUGGERI FABRIZIO PIOLINI FABRIZIO
53 ANTONIAZZA DARIO CIRIELLO MARCO
52 BOSCARINO GIROLAMO BRIVIO ALESSANDRO
51 REGA VIRGILIO FLAUTO ANTONELLA
50 Marchini Luca Colombo Walter
49 DOKAJ RITA DE ZUANNI ROBERTO
48 MARIANI ALBERTO COMINOLI ELENA
47 ROGORA MICHELA ALMASIO MICHELA
46 CRESPI DANIELE GHIRARDELLI JACOPO
45 CALDI MATTEO MONTI FILIPPO
44 SCIANNIMANICO FABRIZIO BORGHI DAVIDE
43 FONTANETO DIEGO MARCHETTO ALDO
42 Tedesco Marcello Dellarole Andrea
41 GHIRINGHELLI PAOLA BATTILANA DEBORA
40 GROSSI OMAR GUGLIELMI MARIANO
39 Calzavara Ilaria Rossi Stefania
38 Martinetti Diego Pavesi Davide
37 Cogo Andrea grimbuhler gabriel
36 Sauda Alice Rolla Alice
35 Sloan Alex Köninger Julia
34 Iemma Cristian De Martiis Luigi
33 FRANZINI ALBERTO MANFRONI CRISTIAN
32 RONCHI MARCO CATTANEO MARCO
31 GIAMMARIA ENRICO GOBAT MATTEO
30 Dambrosio Mario Minelli Gloria
29 Mauri Massimiliano Zappa Tiziano
28 Julita Gianluca Landini Marta
27 Guidetti Maurizio Stasia Manuel
26 Volonte' Rosa Marchand Jean Louis Octave
25 traglio pietro Mazza luca
24 Santamaria Lorenzo Ferrari Marta
23 Venieri Davide Crivelli Lara
22 Piazza Matteo Marcone Marco
21 Guglielmetti Francesco Rigoli Martina
20 DINETTI ERICA FAVARETTO LUCA
19 FRANGI BARBARA AIMETTI GIULIANA
18 Moranzoni Federico Dalla Costa Silvia
17 Capecci Andrea Petoletti Andrea
16 garbagni matteo Rolando Fabio
15 Zilli Marco Zilli Adale Matteo
14 Ubezio Marco Amato Dante
13 Scavini Raffaello Walter Tempesti
12 Bernasconi Emanuele Donativo Diego
11 Lanza Valentino Ferri Tiziano
10 STROLA STEFANO COMINA ALESSANDRO
9 Mazzola Stefano Mutazzi Gabriele
8 Borella Luca Aricó Nicola
7 Bonetta Stefano Tartaglione Luca
6 GIUSTO GIUSEPPE FIUNGO STEFANO
5 Vecchio Giovanni Attilio De marco Maurizio
4 Clementini Serena Jessica Cheri
3 maulini matteo passera davide
2 Valz Gen Agnese Ostano Susan
1 Fusaro Tommaso Viganó Simone
Pettorale
535
Iscrizione confermata
TUBACHER DANIELE - SCHINCAGLIA ROBERTO
Pettorale
534
Iscrizione confermata
TACCHINI ANDREA - CONTI SILVIA
Pettorale
533
Iscrizione confermata
Baselli Micol - Micalizio Alfonso
Pettorale
532
Iscrizione confermata
Guglielmetti Claudio - Poletti Federico
Pettorale
531
Iscrizione confermata
Grandi Alice - Zappella Francesca
Pettorale
530
Iscrizione confermata
TORTA Davide - Lacitignola Marco
Pettorale
529
Iscrizione confermata
Cattaldo Tiziano - Boschetti Moreno
Pettorale
528
Iscrizione confermata
PUNCHIA MAURO - PUNCHIA MASSIMO
Pettorale
527
Iscrizione confermata
Termignoni Stefania - Fodrini Matteo
Pettorale
526
Iscrizione confermata
Zucchinali Ales - Villa Maria
Pettorale
525
Iscrizione confermata
Bolamperti Andrea - Savia Luca
Pettorale
524
Iscrizione confermata
Caramella Marco - Martinella Daniele
Pettorale
523
Iscrizione confermata
Negri Stefano - Agrati Andrea
Pettorale
522
Iscrizione confermata
Maltauro Berto Alex - Stella Lorenzo
Pettorale
521
Iscrizione confermata
Minoletti Mauro - Morandi Pier Riccardo
Pettorale
520
Iscrizione confermata
Albertini Davide - Manfrinato Nicholas
Pettorale
519
Iscrizione confermata
Forella Maurizio - Gagliardi Gianmario
Pettorale
518
Iscrizione confermata
TAVERNA RICCARDO - BELLONI GIORGIO
Pettorale
517
Iscrizione confermata
Bellotti Pier Luigi - Meloni Adam Willis
Pettorale
516
Iscrizione confermata
Langhi Carlo - Bacchetta Roger
Pettorale
515
Iscrizione confermata
Rigotti Roberto - Marco Bertolacci
Pettorale
514
Iscrizione confermata
Menegaz Andrea - Coulibaly Bourama
Pettorale
513
Iscrizione confermata
Brioschi Renato - Mora Laura
Pettorale
512
Iscrizione confermata
Albertini Patrizio - Bedogni Filippo
Pettorale
511
Iscrizione confermata
Cristanziani Sara - Monacelli Federico
Pettorale
510
Iscrizione confermata
Visin David - Giroldini Mattia
Pettorale
509
Iscrizione confermata
Pasquali Simone - Pieri Michela
Pettorale
508
Iscrizione confermata
Paganoni Luca - Giacomotti Claudia
Pettorale
507
Iscrizione confermata
Borgotti Alessandro - Ronchi Giulia
Pettorale
506
Iscrizione confermata
Zoppis Francesco - Tonetti Marco
Pettorale
505
Iscrizione confermata
Boneschi Paolo - Vallo Roberto
Pettorale
504
Iscrizione confermata
Franzini Laura - Mameli Sabrina
Pettorale
503
Iscrizione confermata
Grieco Davide - Sogni Mattia
Pettorale
502
Iscrizione confermata
agosti germano - malacrida veronica
Pettorale
501
Iscrizione confermata
CESCHETTI FABRIZIO - DI SANTO ALESSANDRO
Pettorale Atleta 1 Atleta 2 Conferma iscrizione
535 TUBACHER DANIELE SCHINCAGLIA ROBERTO
534 TACCHINI ANDREA CONTI SILVIA
533 Baselli Micol Micalizio Alfonso
532 Guglielmetti Claudio Poletti Federico
531 Grandi Alice Zappella Francesca
530 TORTA Davide Lacitignola Marco
529 Cattaldo Tiziano Boschetti Moreno
528 PUNCHIA MAURO PUNCHIA MASSIMO
527 Termignoni Stefania Fodrini Matteo
526 Zucchinali Ales Villa Maria
525 Bolamperti Andrea Savia Luca
524 Caramella Marco Martinella Daniele
523 Negri Stefano Agrati Andrea
522 Maltauro Berto Alex Stella Lorenzo
521 Minoletti Mauro Morandi Pier Riccardo
520 Albertini Davide Manfrinato Nicholas
519 Forella Maurizio Gagliardi Gianmario
518 TAVERNA RICCARDO BELLONI GIORGIO
517 Bellotti Pier Luigi Meloni Adam Willis
516 Langhi Carlo Bacchetta Roger
515 Rigotti Roberto Marco Bertolacci
514 Menegaz Andrea Coulibaly Bourama
513 Brioschi Renato Mora Laura
512 Albertini Patrizio Bedogni Filippo
511 Cristanziani Sara Monacelli Federico
510 Visin David Giroldini Mattia
509 Pasquali Simone Pieri Michela
508 Paganoni Luca Giacomotti Claudia
507 Borgotti Alessandro Ronchi Giulia
506 Zoppis Francesco Tonetti Marco
505 Boneschi Paolo Vallo Roberto
504 Franzini Laura Mameli Sabrina
503 Grieco Davide Sogni Mattia
502 agosti germano malacrida veronica
501 CESCHETTI FABRIZIO DI SANTO ALESSANDRO

Main Sponsor

Sponsor oro

Sponsor ARGENTO

Sponsor BRONZO

Sponsor istituzionali

media Partner

Ringraziamo